全部(128)3月28日今天(38)3月29日周五(88)3月30日周六(2)
- Thursday 2024-03-28
-
STDRFEF03-28 19:00Arucas CF0:0Tenerife B
-
AUS-W Premier Leagues03-28 19:00Perth SC4:0Inglewood United
-
UZB Pro League03-28 19:00Buxoro FK0:0Xorazm Urganch
-
AZE D203-28 19:00Karvan Evlakh0:0Difai Agsu FK
-
BLR Women's League03-28 19:00Smorgon (w)0:5FK Minsk (w)
-
AZE D203-28 19:00Qaradag Lokbatan1:0Irəvan FK
-
SPA LU1903-28 19:30Osasuna U194:0Arenas Club de Getxo U19
-
CBA03-28 19:35Ningbo Tingwo29:45Zhejiang Chouzhou Jinzu
-
CBA03-28 19:35Jiangsu Kendiya35:39Shenzhen Marco Polo
-
CBA03-28 19:35Shanghai Jiushi34:24Xinjiang Yilite
-
CBA03-28 19:35Qingdao Guoxin Aquatic Products28:32Beijing Konggu
-
CBA03-28 19:35Fujian Xunxing35:52Shandong Hi-Speed
-
CBA03-28 19:35Sichuan Jinqiang27:36Liaoning Bengang
-
DEN 3rd Division GpA03-28 20:00BK Avarta0:0Ishoj IF
-
DEN 3rd Division GpA03-28 20:00Holbaek1:0IF Lyseng
-
DEN 3rd Division GpA03-28 20:00Holstebro BK1:0Naesby
-
DEN 3rd Division GpA03-28 20:00Vegar0:0Vanlose
-
ISR Alef League03-28 20:00Maccabi Shaaraim0:2Holon Yermiyahu
-
DEN 2nd Division03-28 20:00Fremad Amager0:0Middelfart G og
-
AZE D203-28 20:00Araz Saatli0:0E Nel G Tick
-
DEN 2nd Division03-28 20:00HIK Hellerup0:0FA 2000
-
DEN 2nd Division03-28 21:00Aarhus Fremad0:0Skive IK
-
DEN 2nd Division03-28 21:00Esbjerg0:0Roskilde
-
DEN 3rd Division GpA03-28 21:00SfB Oure0:0VSK Arhus
-
DEN 3rd Division GpA03-28 21:00Young Boys FD0:0BK Frem
-
INT CF03-28 21:00Besiktas JK0:0Karagumruk
-
IDN Liga 103-28 21:30Persik Kediri0:0Persikabo 1973
-
IDN Liga 103-28 21:30Persib Bandung0:0Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia FC
-
DEN 2nd Division03-28 22:00AB Akademisk0:0Nykobing FC
-
DEN 2nd Division03-28 22:00Thisted FC0:0Brabrand
-
SVK 2.Liga03-28 22:00Povazska Bystrica0:0Humenne
-
UZB Super League03-28 22:00Dinamo Samarqand0:0Metallurg Bekobod
-
2. HNL03-28 22:30NK Dugopolje0:0NK Dubrava Zagreb
-
2. HNL03-28 22:30Bijelo Brdo0:0Radnik Sesvete
-
IND Division 103-28 22:30Aizawl FC0:0Churchill Brothers
-
Russia VTB03-28 23:00BC Samara0:0Uralmash Ekaterinburg
-
GHA Premier League03-28 23:00Accra Lions0:0Medeama SC
-
Russia VTB03-28 23:30Avtodor Saratov0:0MBA Moscow
- Friday 2024-03-29
-
POL Liga 203-29 00:00Wisla Pulawy0:0Olimpia Elblag
-
UGA Premier League03-29 00:00Kampala City Council FC0:0Busoga United
-
Russia VTB03-29 01:00Runa Mosow0:0BC Nizhny Novgorod
-
GUA Liga Nacional03-29 01:00CD Zacapa0:0Xelaju MC
-
ROM Liga II03-29 01:00Corvinul Hunedoara0:0Gloria Buzau
-
UEFA Women's Champions League03-29 01:45Barcelona (w)0:0SK Brann Women
-
UAE Pro League03-29 02:00Al Nasr Dubai0:0Hatta
-
UAE Pro League03-29 02:00Emirates Club0:0Baniyas Club
-
EURO03-29 02:00Žalgiris0:0Olimpia Milano
-
KSA Division 103-29 02:45Al-Batin0:0Hajer
-
KSA Division 103-29 03:00Al-Ain SFC0:0Al-Jandal
-
KSA Division 103-29 03:00Al-Orubah0:0AL-Rbeea Jeddah
-
ITA Serie C03-29 03:30Carrarese0:0Perugia
-
EURO03-29 03:30Bayern Munchen0:0Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
-
ITA Serie C03-29 03:45Padova0:0Us Pergolettese
-
ITA Serie C03-29 03:45Gubbio0:0Sassari Torres
-
EURO03-29 04:00Saint Martin0:0Monaco
-
PER Liga 103-29 04:00Deportivo Garcilaso0:0Comerciantes Unidos
-
UEFA Women's Champions League03-29 04:00Paris Saint Germain (w)0:0BK Hacken (w)
-
CHI Primera Division03-29 05:00Audax Italiano0:0Coquimbo Unido
-
GUA Liga Nacional03-29 05:45Guastatoya0:0Coatepeque
-
NBB03-29 06:30Brasilia0:0GRSA Itabom Bauru
-
NBB03-29 07:00SC Vasco da Gama0:0Paulistano Amil
-
Copa de la Liga Profesional03-29 07:00Rosario Central0:0Barracas Central
-
NBA03-29 07:30Atlanta Hawks0:0Boston Celtics
-
CHI Primera Division03-29 07:30O.Higgins0:0Municipal Iquique
-
USA NPSL03-29 07:30Charlotte Independence0:0Spokane Velocity
-
NBA03-29 08:00New Orleans Pelicans0:0Milwaukee Bucks
-
NBB03-29 08:00Flamengo0:0Sao Paulo
-
Copa de la Liga Profesional03-29 08:00Instituto de Córdoba0:0Argentinos Juniors
-
BOL Primera Division03-29 08:00Blooming0:0Club Aurora
-
BRA Campeonato Paulista A103-29 08:35Palmeiras0:0Gremio Novorizontino
-
PER Liga 103-29 09:00Alianza Lima0:0Los Chankas
-
MEX Ascenso MX03-29 09:05Monarcas Morelia0:0Venados FC
-
NCAA03-29 10:09lowa state university0:0University of Illinois
-
MEX Liga MX Femenil03-29 11:00Monterrey (w)0:0Tijuana (w)
-
MEX Ascenso MX03-29 11:05CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa0:0CF Atlante
-
AUS VIC Women's Premier League03-29 12:00South Melbourne (w)0:0Alamein (w)
-
AUS VIC Women's Premier League03-29 12:00Boroondara Eagles (w)0:0FC Bulleen Lions (w)
-
AUS W-League03-29 14:00Adelaide United (w)0:0Newcastle Jets (w)
-
KOR WK League03-29 15:00Boeun Sangmu (w)0:0Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
-
CHN Women's Super League03-29 15:00Shaanxi (w)0:0Yongchuan Chashan Bamboo Sea (w)
-
NBL1 Center03-29 15:15West Adelaide Bearcats0:0South Adelaide Panthers
-
AUS NSW Premier League03-29 16:30Sydney FC (Youth)0:0St George City FA
-
AUS VIC Women's Premier League03-29 16:30Box Hill (w)0:0Preston Lions (w)
-
AUS A-League03-29 16:45Adelaide United0:0Western United FC
-
BGD Premier League03-29 17:15Chittagong Abahani0:0Bangladesh Police Club
-
BGD Premier League03-29 17:15Mohammedan Dhaka0:0Fortis Limited
-
BGD Premier League03-29 17:15Sheikh Jamal0:0Sheikh Russel KC
-
B2 L03-29 18:00Ehime Orange Vikings0:0Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka
-
JPN J103-29 18:00Tokyo Verdy0:0Kyoto Sanga
-
KOR WK League03-29 18:00KSPO FC (w)0:0Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w)
-
KOR WK League03-29 18:00Seoul Amazones (w)0:0Gyeongju FC (w)
-
KOR WK League03-29 18:00Suwon FMC (w)0:0Changnyeong (w)
-
KBL03-29 18:00Buasn KCC Egis0:0Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
-
POR U2303-29 18:30Leixoes U230:0Academico Viseu U23
-
Liga Portugal 203-29 19:00CF Os Belenenses0:0Feirense
-
WCBA03-29 19:30Jiangsu Nangang WomenVSZheJiang Chouzhou Bank Women
-
WCBA03-29 19:30GuangDong Xintongsheng WomenVSShangHai BaoShan Women
-
WCBA03-29 19:30SiChuan JinQiang Women'sVSShanxi Zhuyeqing Women
-
WCBA03-29 19:30Inner Mongolia Nongxin WomenVSShandong Hi-Speed Women
-
CBA03-29 19:35Tianjin Pioneers0:0Guangzhou Loong Lions
-
CBA03-29 19:35Guangdong Southern Tigers0:0Zhejiang East Sunshine Medicine
-
CBA03-29 19:35Beijing Beiqi0:0Jiutai Rural Commercial Bank
-
CBA03-29 19:35Nanjing Toupaisujiu0:0Shanxi Fenjiu
-
CHN Super League03-29 19:35Shenzhen Peng City FC0:0Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC
-
ARM Premier League03-29 20:00BKMA0:0FC West Armenia
-
BUL First League03-29 20:00Pirin Blagoevgrad0:0Etar
-
ENG EFL Championship03-29 20:30Bristol City0:0Leicester City
-
ENG EFL Championship03-29 21:00Millwall0:0West Bromwich Albion
-
SER Super liga03-29 21:00FK Čukarički0:0Novi Pazar
-
IDN Liga 103-29 21:30Madura United0:0PSS Sleman
-
IDN Liga 103-29 21:30Barito Putera0:0PSIS Semarang
-
IDN Liga 103-29 21:30PSM Makassar0:0Borneo FC
-
UZB Super League03-29 22:00FC OKMK Olmaliq0:0Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
-
UZB Super League03-29 22:00Qizilqum Zarafshon0:0Lokomotiv Tashkent
-
LAT Higher League03-29 22:00Jelgava0:0Metta/LU Riga
-
TBL203-29 22:00Balikesir Buyuksehir0:0Final Spor
-
ENG EFL Championship03-29 23:00Cardiff City0:0Sunderland
-
ENG EFL Championship03-29 23:00Huddersfield Town0:0Coventry City
-
ENG EFL Championship03-29 23:00Hull City0:0Stoke City
-
ENG EFL Championship03-29 23:00Norwich City0:0Plymouth Argyle
-
ENG EFL Championship03-29 23:00Preston North End0:0Rotherham United
-
ENG EFL Championship03-29 23:00Queens Park Rangers0:0Birmingham City
-
ENG EFL Championship03-29 23:00Sheffield Wednesday0:0Swansea City
-
ENG EFL Championship03-29 23:00Southampton0:0Middlesbrough
-
ENG EFL League Two03-29 23:00Wrexham0:0Mansfield Town
-
Liga Portugal03-29 23:30Gil Vicente0:0FC Famalicao
- Saturday 2024-03-30
-
GEO Erovnuli Liga03-30 00:00FC Kolkheti Poti0:0FC Telavi
-
SLO 1.Liga03-30 00:30Maribor0:0Radomlje
- Other events
-
FOOTBALL03-28 20:0020:00 AZE D1 Araz Saatli vs. Energetik Mingachevir
-
FOOTBALL03-28 20:0020:00 阿美甲 BKMAB队 vs. 勒那因
-
FOOTBALL03-28 20:0020:00 阿美甲 卡潘宝山 vs. 舒拉克B队
-
FOOTBALL03-28 21:3021:30 印尼甲级联赛 佩斯克谏义里 vs. 蒂拉佩斯卡保 1973
-
FOOTBALL03-28 22:3022:30 克亚乙 杜国坡吉 vs. 杜布拉瓦
-
FOOTBALL03-28 23:0023:00 POR WCUP Braga W vs. Racing Power W
-
FOOTBALL03-29 01:0001:00 罗乙 胡內多阿拉 vs. 哥利亚布沙
-
FOOTBALL03-29 03:0003:00 KSA D1 Al-Ain SFC vs. Al-Jandal
-
FOOTBALL03-29 06:0006:00 美预备联 辛辛那堤II队 vs. 纽约红牛后备队
-
BASKETBALL03-29 09:3009:30 NCAA 关柏林 vs. 阿拉巴马州立
-
BASKETBALL03-29 09:3509:35 NCAA 北卡罗来纳 vs. 阿拉巴马
-
BASKETBALL03-29 10:0510:05 NCAA 爱荷华州立大学 vs. 伊利诺
-
BASKETBALL03-29 11:3011:30 NCAA 犹他 vs. 亚里桑那州立
-
BASKETBALL03-29 13:0013:00 WSBL Cathay Life W vs. Taipower W
-
BASKETBALL03-29 13:3013:30 WNBL1(中) 西阿德莱德熊貍女篮 vs. 南阿德莱得黑豹女篮
-
BASKETBALL03-29 15:0015:00 WSBL Taiyuan W vs. Chunghua Telecom W
-
BASKETBALL03-29 17:0017:00 SBL Taiwan Beer vs. Bank of Taiwan
-
FOOTBALL03-29 20:3020:30 AZE PR FK Gilan Gabala vs. FC Neftci Baku
-
FOOTBALL03-29 23:0023:00 AZE PR FK Kapaz Ganca vs. Qarabag
-
FOOTBALL03-29 23:5923:59 墨西U23 马扎特兰U23 vs. 提华纳 U23